Menu

Oferta

Generalny dystrybutor firm

Generalny dystrybutor

Piszą o nas

Certyfikaty

EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M DDM

Producent:
EXTRALINK
Kod producenta:
EX.2190
Dostępność:
46
EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M DDM
Opis produktu

replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-85DLC05D

Features
> Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
> Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle
> Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  Internal Calibration or External Calibration
> Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
> Compatible with RoHS
> +3.3V single power supply
> Operating case temperature:
Standard :  0 to +70°C
Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Applications
> Gigabit Ethernet
> Fiber Channel
> Switch to Switch interface
> Switched backplane applications
> Router/Server interface
> Other optical transmission systems


Dane techniczne
  • ·
    Prędkośc transmisji: 1 Gbps
  • ·
    Typ: SFP
  • ·
    Złącze wyjściowe: LC
  • ·
    Rodzaj transmisji: Multi-Mode
  • ·
    Rodzaj duplexu: Fizyczny(dwa włókna)
Pobierz specyfikację w PDF
Brak produktów w tej kategorii

 

Zamienniki